Moje ulubione to: 1. Brenda's Got A Baby 2. All Eyez on Me 3. Hail Mary 4. My Block 5. Only God Can Judge Me 6. So Many Tears 7. To Live & Die In L.A. 8. Dear Mama 9. Ratha Be Ya 10. Changes
nie słucham takiego gówna
wiec po wchodzisz w jego stronę